NOUS CONTACTER

01 30 27 97 20

info@greencable.fr

FrançaisEnglish
>
» » » » 4 ports SC-APC FTTH Mini terminal box with G657 cable - 50 m
4 ports SC-APC FTTH Mini terminal box with G657 cable - 50 m
See larger image

Range

Type of external connectors

Type of internal connectors

4 ports SC-APC FTTH Mini terminal box with G657 cable - 50 m

Reference - 395337
Rating:0 opinion
45.90 €
Quantity : 
+
-
Product available
Add to cart
Ask an estimate
Share :
description
Notice
Back to top
description
Notice

Reviews about this 4 ports SC-APC FTTH Mini terminal box with G657 cable - 50 m (0 reviews)

There is no review for this item, add the first one.
[Add your review]
Back to top
The administrator of the site is online now! Chat